Please enter your username or email address

 

Fixtures :: September 2016

3rd September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Bowling Eagles FC 3 - 2 Destiny FC    
10:30 Christchurch FC 1 - 3 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 Junction AFC Huddersfield 2 - 3 Working Wonders FC    
10:30 New Life Hull United 6 - 3 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 York ELIM FC 3 - 4 Mowbray CCFC    
 
6th September
YCFL Division 1
18:00 York ELIM FC 3 - 3 Acomb Gateway United    
 
7th September
YCFL Division 1
18:00 Bradford Gateway FC 2 - 2 Bowling Eagles FC    
18:00 Christchurch FC 2 - 5 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
 
8th September
YCFL Division 1
18:00 Destiny FC 1 - 5 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
 
10th September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 3 - 6 Mowbray CCFC    
10:30 Bowling Eagles FC 5 - 4 New Life Hull United    
10:30 FC St Paul's Holgate 8 - 2 Christchurch FC    
10:30 Junction AFC Huddersfield 7 - 4 Destiny FC    
10:30 Oulton Torchbearers FC 1 - 3 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 0 - 6 York ELIM FC    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Armley CCFC 4 - 1 Morley BSC FC    
10:30 Bentley Baptist FC 8 - 2 Mosaic FC    
10:30 FC Gateway 2 - 2 Unity in Mission FC    
10:30 Holbeck (Mosaic 2nds) 6 - 1 Logos FC    
10:30 St. Peter's FC 2 - 2 Acomb Gateway FC    
 
17th September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 3 - 1 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 8 - 1 Bowling Eagles FC    
10:30 New Life Hull United 3 - 4 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 3 - 1 Acomb Gateway United    
10:30 York ELIM FC 3 - 4 Christchurch FC    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Acomb Gateway FC 3 - 2 Holbeck (Mosaic 2nds)    
10:30 Logos FC 2 - 4 Armley CCFC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 3 - 2 FC Gateway    
10:30 Mosaic FC 0 - 3 St. Peter's FC    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 1 - 2 Bentley Baptist FC    
 
24th September
League Cup
10:30 Holbeck (Mosaic 2nds) 1 - 2 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 2 - 0 Christchurch FC    
10:30 FC St Paul's Holgate 1 - 6 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 Junction AFC Huddersfield 4 - 0 New Life Hull United    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 7 - 4 Mowbray CCFC    
10:30 York ELIM FC 7 - 1 Destiny FC    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Armley CCFC 4 - 2 Acomb Gateway FC    
10:30 Logos FC 2 - 7 FC Gateway    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 1 - 4 Mosaic FC