Please enter your username or email address

 

Fixtures :: October 2016

1st October
League Cup
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 1 - 9 Unity in Mission FC    
10:30 Bentley Baptist FC 4 - 2 Christchurch FC    
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 3 - 2 Armley CCFC    
10:30 Destiny FC 0 - 4 Acomb Gateway FC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 6 - 2 York ELIM FC    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 3 - 3 St. Paul's Pilgrims FC    
10:30 New Life Hull United 3 - 2 Bowling Eagles FC    
10:30 St. Peter's FC 7 - 0 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 1 - 6 Logos FC    
League Cup (St. Pauls B)
10:30 St. Paul's Pilgrims FC 1 - 5 Mosaic FC    
 
8th October
League Cup
10:30 FC Riverside 4 - 6 FC Gateway    
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 2 - 1 York ELIM FC    
10:30 Christchurch FC 4 - 2 Working Wonders FC    
10:30 Destiny FC 4 - 4 Acomb Gateway United    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 3 - 3 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 New Life Hull United 3 - 4 St. Paul's Pilgrims FC    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Logos FC 1 - 7 Bentley Baptist FC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 2 - 2 Unity in Mission FC    
10:30 Mosaic FC 3 - 1 Holbeck (Mosaic 2nds)    
10:30 St. Peter's FC 3 - 2 Armley CCFC    
 
15th October
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 3 - 6 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 Christchurch FC 1 - 2 Mowbray CCFC    
10:30 Junction AFC Huddersfield 2 - 4 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 St. Paul's Pilgrims FC 0 - 4 Bowling Eagles FC    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 11 - 1 Destiny FC    
10:30 York ELIM FC 1 - 1 New Life Hull United    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Bentley Baptist FC 3 - 4 Acomb Gateway FC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 2 - 2 Mosaic FC    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 5 - 3 Logos FC    
 
22nd October
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Bowling Eagles FC 5 - 0 York ELIM FC    
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 2 - 5 Working Wonders FC    
10:30 Destiny FC 3 - 5 Christchurch FC    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 7 - 1 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
10:30 New Life Hull United 12 - 4 Acomb Gateway United    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Acomb Gateway FC 3 - 3 Unity in Mission FC    
10:30 Holbeck (Mosaic 2nds) 0 - 4 FC Gateway    
10:30 Logos FC 5 - 5 Morley BSC FC    
10:30 St. Peter's FC 6 - 3 Bentley Baptist FC    
 
29th October
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 1 - 2 Bowling Eagles FC    
10:30 Christchurch FC 1 - 6 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 Destiny FC 1 - 3 Mowbray CCFC    
10:30 St. Paul's Pilgrims FC 0 - 2 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 6 - 7 New Life Hull United    
10:30 York ELIM FC 2 - 3 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Bentley Baptist FC 1 - 2 Holbeck (Mosaic 2nds)    
10:30 FC Gateway 2 - 3 Armley CCFC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 6 - 2 Acomb Gateway FC    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 3 - 1 St. Peter's FC