Please enter your username or email address

 

Fixtures :: September 2017

2nd September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 FC St Paul's Holgate 4 - 2 Mowbray CCFC    
10:30 Junction AFC Huddersfield 4 - 3 Bowling Eagles FC    
10:30 New Life Hull United 6 - 5 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 Relentless FC Bradford 2 - 9 Christchurch FC    
10:30 York ELIM FC 5 - 1 Acomb Gateway United    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Armley CCFC 4 - 2 Bentley Baptist FC    
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 2 - 3 FC Gateway    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 2 - 2 Mosaic FC    
 
9th September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Bowling Eagles FC 3 - 2 Relentless FC Bradford    
10:30 Christchurch FC 6 - 2 New Life Hull United    
10:30 FC St Paul's Holgate 5 - 2 York ELIM FC    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 4 - 3 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
10:30 Oulton Torchbearers FC 2 - 0 Acomb Gateway United    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Armley CCFC 2 - 2 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 FC Gateway 5 - 0 Working Wonders FC    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 5 - 7 Morley BSC FC    
 
16th September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 2 - 1 Christchurch FC    
10:30 FC St Paul's Holgate 0 - 3 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 6 - 3 Bowling Eagles FC    
10:30 New Life Hull United 4 - 4 Relentless FC Bradford    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 1 - 5 Unity in Mission FC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 1 - 4 Acomb Gateway FC    
10:30 Mosaic FC 4 - 5 Bentley Baptist FC    
10:30 St. Peter's FC 5 - 0 Working Wonders FC    
 
23rd September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Bowling Eagles FC 5 - 3 New Life Hull United    
10:30 Christchurch FC 4 - 4 FC St Paul's Holgate    
10:30 Oulton Torchbearers FC 3 - 2 Junction AFC Huddersfield    
10:30 Relentless FC Bradford 3 - 4 Acomb Gateway United    
10:30 York ELIM FC 6 - 3 Mowbray CCFC    
YCFL Premier Division
00:00 FC Gateway 1 - 3 St. Peter's FC    
10:30 Acomb Gateway FC 2 - 2 Bradford Gateway FC    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 0 - 5 Armley CCFC    
10:30 Working Wonders FC 1 - 3 Bentley Baptist FC    
 
30th September
YCFL Division 1
10:30 Acomb Gateway United 1 - 3 New Life Hull United    
10:30 FC St Paul's Holgate 4 - 2 Relentless FC Bradford    
10:30 Junction AFC Huddersfield 1 - 4 Christchurch FC    
10:30 Mowbray CCFC 1 - 3 Oulton Torchbearers FC    
10:30 York ELIM FC 4 - 4 Bowling Eagles FC    
YCFL Premier Division
10:30 Armley CCFC 3 - 2 Acomb Gateway FC    
10:30 Bentley Baptist FC 1 - 2 St. Peter's FC    
10:30 Bradford Gateway FC 3 - 3 Mosaic FC    
10:30 Morley BSC FC 6 - 2 Working Wonders FC    
10:30 Unity in Mission FC 2 - 5 FC Gateway